• GHK-Cu Powder

    GHK-Cu Powder

    Product Name: GHK-Cu powder,Copper peptide powder,GHK Cu,Copper Tripeptide-1 (1:1)
    Appearance: Blue purple powder
    Specification: 99%HPLC
    Application: Cosmetics
    Certificate:...
    Read More
  • Trans-resveratrol Powder

    Trans-resveratrol Powder

    Product Name: Trans-resveratrol powder,Resveratrol powder
    Plant source: Polygonum Cuspidatum Root / Grape skin
    Appearance: White powder
    Specification: 10%,50%,98%HPLC...
    Read More
  • Marigold Flower Extract Zeaxanthin

    Marigold Flower Extract Zeaxanthin

    Other name :Xanthophyll
    Specification :5% 10% 20%
    CAS : 144-68-3
    Molecular formula: C40H56O2
    Molecular weight : 568.87
    EINECS : 205-636-4
    Apperance : Yellow powder...
    Read More
  • 84380-01-8 alpha Arbutin Powder

    84380-01-8 alpha Arbutin Powder

    1.Appearance: White powder
    2.Specification: 98%HPLC
    3.Grade:Cosmetics Grade
    4.Certificate: FDA,ISO9001,COA
    5.CAS#: 84380-01-8
    6.Formula:C12H16O7
    7.Similar products: Beta...
    Read More
  • Huperzine A Powder

    Huperzine A Powder

    Production Process: Plant extract, Huperzia Serrate extract
    Latin name: Huperzia serratum
    Appearance: Brown yellow to White powder
    Specification: 1%, 98%
    Application:Pharmaceutical...
    Read More
  • Artemisinin Powder

    Artemisinin Powder

    Production Process: Plant extract, Artemisia Annua Extract
    Appearance: White powder
    Specification: 98% HPLC
    Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
    Certificate: FDA,ISO9001,HALAL,KOSHER,COA...
    Read More
  • Lutein Powder

    Lutein Powder

    Specification :5% -80%
    CAS : 144-68-3
    Molecular formula: C21H30O2
    Molecular weight : 314.46
    EINECS : 200-350-6
    Apperance : Orange yellow powder
    Solubility: insoluble in...
    Read More
  • Ectoin Powder

    Ectoin Powder

    Appearance: White powder
    Specification: 98%HPLC
    Application: Cosmetics
    Main effect: Moisturizing
    Certificate: FDA,ISO900,COA
    CAS#: 96702-03-3
    Formula:C6H10N2O2...
    Read More
  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinine 98%

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinine 98%

    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine powder
    MOQ:1kg
    Certifications:...
    Read More
  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinine Powder

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinine Powder

    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine powder
    MOQ:1kg
    Certifications:...
    Read More
  • PQQ Powder

    PQQ Powder

    Other name :Pyrroloquinoline quinone
    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine...
    Read More
  • Lactobionic Acid CAS 96-82-2

    Lactobionic Acid CAS 96-82-2

    1) Our certification : ISO9001,FDA ,SGS ,HALAL ,Kosher
    2) Our factory follows the standard of ISO and SGS
    3)100% and 3 three of inspection for each batch of product
    4) One-year quality assurance...
    Read More
First Prev 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next Last 5/33