API

  • 98% Lactobionic Acid Powder

    98% Lactobionic Acid Powder

    1) 98% purity
    2) white crystalline powder
    3) 5000kg in stock
    4) The lowest pirce
    5) ISO,SGS
    6) Free sample
    Read More
  • Ectoin Powder

    Ectoin Powder

    Appearance: White powder
    Specification: 98%HPLC
    Application: Cosmetics
    Main effect: Moisturizing
    Certificate: FDA,ISO900,COA
    CAS#: 96702-03-3
    Formula:C6H10N2O2...
    Read More
  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinine 98%

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinine 98%

    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine powder
    MOQ:1kg
    Certifications:...
    Read More
  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinine Powder

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinine Powder

    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine powder
    MOQ:1kg
    Certifications:...
    Read More
  • PQQ Powder

    PQQ Powder

    Other name :Pyrroloquinoline quinone
    Specification:98%
    CAS: 72909-34-3
    Molecular formula: C14H6N2O8
    Molecular weight: 330.21
    EINECS : 200-001-8
    Appearance: red-brown fine...
    Read More
  • Lactobionic Acid CAS 96-82-2

    Lactobionic Acid CAS 96-82-2

    1) Our certification : ISO9001,FDA ,SGS ,HALAL ,Kosher
    2) Our factory follows the standard of ISO and SGS
    3)100% and 3 three of inspection for each batch of product
    4) One-year quality assurance...
    Read More
  • Spermidine Hydrochloride

    Spermidine Hydrochloride

    1. Product name: Spermidine hydrochloride
    2. Specifications: 1% 99%
    3. Certificates: Kosher, HALAL, ISO
    4. Delivery time: About 3-5 days
    5. Samples: Samples available
    Read More
  • Yohimbine Hydrochloride

    Yohimbine Hydrochloride

    1. Product name: Yohimbine Hydrochloride
    2. Specifications: 98%
    3. Certificates: Kosher, HALAL, ISO
    4. Delivery time: About 3-5 days
    5. Samples: Samples available
    Read More
  • Epimedium Extract Icariin

    Epimedium Extract Icariin

    Latin name :Epimedium brevicornum Maxim
    Part:Horny Goat Weed Extract
    Active Ingredient :Icariin
    Appearance :10%-98%
    Apperance : Yellow/Brown to White powder
    MOQ:1kg
    Certifications: ISO,...
    Read More
  • Black Pepper Extract,piperine

    Black Pepper Extract,piperine

    [Product name] Piperine
    [Latin Name]: Piper nigrum
    [Specification]10%-99%(HPLC)
    [Molecular formula]C17H19NO3
    [Molecular Weight]285.34
    [Appearance]Light yellow to white ...
    Read More
  • Naringenin CAS 480-41-1

    Naringenin CAS 480-41-1

    CAS Number: 480-41-1 Molecular formula: C15H12O5
    Molecular weight: 272.25
    EINECS number: 207-550-2
    Melting point: 247-250°C(lit.)
    Boiling point: 335.31°C(roughestimate)
    Density...
    Read More
  • Stephania Tetrandra Extract 98%

    Stephania Tetrandra Extract 98%

    Product Name: Tetrandrine
    Assay: 98%
    CAS No.: 518-34-3
    Molecular Formula: C38H42N2O6
    Molecular Weight: 622.7499
    Appearance: White needle-like crystals
    Plant...
    Read More
First Prev 12 Next Last 1/2
As one of leading api manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to buy high quality api at cheap price from our factory. Good wholesale and customized service are available for bulk products in stock.