Products

  • Ginsenoside Rg3

    Ginsenoside Rg3

    1.Product Name: Ginsenoside Rg3
    2.Part used: Root / Stem and leaf
    3.Botanical Source: Panax Ginseng.
    4.Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    5.Patricle Size: 100% pass...

    Read More
  • Sunflower Lecithin

    Sunflower Lecithin

    1.Latin Name: Organic Sunflower Lecithin
    2.CAS No.: 8002-43-5
    3.Molecular Formula: C42H80NO8P
    4.Active ingredients: PC 50%-98%
    5.Use Part : Sunflower seed Read More

  • Fucoxanthin Powder

    Fucoxanthin Powder

    Fucoxanthin Powder, also known as fucoxanthine, is a pigment contained in brown algae, diatoms, algae, and yellow-green algae. It may be reddish brown when separated.

    Read More
  • Ginsenoside Rh2

    Ginsenoside Rh2

    1.Product Name: Ginsenoside Rh2
    2.Part used: Root / Stem and leaf
    3.Botanical Source: Panax Ginseng.
    Active Ingredient: Ginsenosides 80% (HPLC), 40% (HPLC), Ginsenosides...

    Read More
  • Aloe Vera Extract Aloin

    Aloe Vera Extract Aloin

    Type: Herbal Extract
    Variety: aloin
    Part: Leaf and Gel

    Read More
  • Sunflower Seed Extract Phosphatidylserine

    Sunflower Seed Extract Phosphatidylserine

    Name: Phosphatidylserine
    C.A.S NO. : 51446-62-9
    Standard: EP/BP/USP
    Molecular formula: C42H82NO10P
    Molecular weight: 792.07
    Characteristic: Light Yellow Fine...

    Read More
  • BETA-NICOTINAMIDE MONONUCLEOTIDE

    BETA-NICOTINAMIDE MONONUCLEOTIDE

    Cas 1094-61-7
    Other Names:3-Pyridinecarboxamide
    MF:C11H15N2O8P
    EINECS No.:214-136-5

    Read More
  • Blackcurrant Extract Anthocyanins

    Blackcurrant Extract Anthocyanins

    1.Blackcurrant Extract Anthocyanins
    2.purity :25%
    3.black powder
    4.natural

    Read More
  • Henna Powder

    Henna Powder

    1.Type:Herbal Extract
    2.product name:Cosmetic grade 100% natural organic henna powder for hair coloring
    3.other name:henna powder
    4.Form:Powder
    Part ...

    Read More
  • Panax Ginseng Oil

    Panax Ginseng Oil

    Type : Herbal Extract product name : Manufacturer Provide Best Quality Papain Enzyme Papain powder other name : Papain Enzyme Form : Powder ...

    Read More
  • Turmeric Extract Curcumin

    Turmeric Extract Curcumin

    Product name Curcumin Product type curcumin extract 95% Appearance Yellow-Orange Powder

    Read More
  • Belladonna Extract Powder Scopolamine

    Belladonna Extract Powder Scopolamine

    Latin Name: Polygonum cuspidatum sibeb.et zucc. Part Used: Fruit Testing Method: HPLC Appearance: white powder with slight yellow Specification : scopolamine 1%-99% , 5:1, 10:1, 20:1 Active...

    Read More
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/21